Faculty and Staff

Faculty and Staff                  
All the classes offered in our school are taught by experienced teachers and tutors.

2015-2016学年度教职员表
School Years of 2015-2016 Teachers and Tutors

校长 Principal:刘红 Liu Hong

校务员 Assistant:
李悦菲  Yue Fei Li       
黄庆玲QingLing Huang 黄忠鸿 Zhong Hong Huang

中文班 Chinese class:

朱绮文 An Fong  邓炜秀 WeiXiu Deng
何莉珍  Li Zhen He 郑心怡 KiKi Zheng
林丽霞  Lixia Lin 方妤婷 YuTing Fang
周红群  Hong Qun Zhou  杨 欧 Ou Yang
余恺欣  KaiXin Yu 伍丽华 LiHua Wu
谭伟泉  Weiquan Tan
梁玉贞  Yuzhen Liang  
江辉辉  Hui Hui Jiang  
贾 昉 Fang Jia
李淑祯 ShuZhen Li
麦晓雪 Michelle Mai
黄艾冰 YiBin Huang
林 艳 Yan Lin
李春红 ChunHong
甄晓娉 XiaoPin Zhen

课余班  After School:

A) 课余班助教 Tutors:
伍淑娜 Joyce Wu      李秀雯 XiuWen Li
李慧莹  Sandy Li 翁鸿辉 Hong Weng
阮永安 Tony Ruab 胡徳阳 Denny Hu
李淑祯 ShuZhen Li 陈妙容 MaoRon Chen
伍若琳 RuoLin Wu 郑心怡 KiKi Zheng
李美玉 Bonnie Li 邝紫婷 Kelly Kuang
伍丽华 LiHua Wu

B) 老师 Teachers:
余恺欣 KaiXin Yu
陈倩欣 Ada Chan
余嘉瑜 Ashley Yu
张雪欢 Maggci Zhang
李珏颖 Jueying Li
周红群 Hong Qun Zhou

才艺班  Art class: 

美术班Drawing class:  
黄艾冰 YiBin Huang
黄庭安 TingAn Huang
电子琴班 Keyboard class:
孙丽娟 LiJuan Sun
莊珺卉 Chun-Hui Chuang
小提琴Violin Class
邵坤 Claudia Shao
卢楠 Nan Lu
钢琴Piano class:
扬凯茜 Kai-Chien Yang
李慧怡 Hui Yil Lee

英数班  English & Math class:  
王谢倩娴 Agnes Wong               
陈潘桂珍  Jenny Chan  
邝紫婷 Kell Kuang
Winnie Li
Jason Lu
Sylvia Ng
Kathy Tsang
Lisa Ngu

Year of 2014 – 2015 Teachers and Tutors

校长 Principal:刘红 liu Hong

校务员  Assistant  :李悦菲  Yue Fei Li        黄庆玲 QingLing Huang    黄忠鸿 Zhong HongHuang

中文班  Chinese class  :
林小玲  Xiaoling Lin
伍婉霞  WanXia Wu
朱绮文  An Fong
何莉珍  Li Zhen He
林丽霞  Lixia Lin
周红群  Hong Qun Zhou
刘就懿  JiuYi Liu
莫志文  Zhi wen Fung
余恺欣  KaiXin Yu
赵艳冰  Vicky Zhao
谭伟泉  Weiquan Tan
梁玉贞  Yuzhen Liang
江辉辉  Hui Hui Jiang
梅丽华  Lihua Mei
胡翠莲  Crystal Hu
贾  昉  Fang Jia
李淑祯  ShuZhen Li

英数班    English &   Math class  :
王谢倩娴    Agnes Wong           陈珍妮    Jenny Chin
陈潘桂珍  JennyChan  叶润宁     Anita Yip

才艺班   Art class  :
美术 班 Drawing class:       赵小燕 XiaoYan Zhao
电子琴班 Keyboard class:      孙丽娟 LiJuan Sun
小提琴 Violin Class邵坤 Claudia Shao
钢琴 Piano class:     扬凯茜 Kai-Chien Yang     李慧怡 Hui Yil Lee

课余班    After School  :
A) 课余班助教 Tutors:
伍淑娜  Joyce Wu                  Rubby Bu
李慧莹  Sandy Li
余恺欣  KaiXin Yu
李珏颖  Jueying Li
阮永安  Tony Ruab
李庄园  ZhuangYuan Li
李慧莹  Sandy Li
伍若琳  RuoLin Wu
李淑祯  ShuZhen Li
李美玉  Bonnie Li
张雪欢  Maggci Zhang

B) 老师 Teachers:
吴婷婷     Ting Wu
陈珍妮     Jenny Chin
赵艳冰     Vicky Zhao
陈倩欣     Ada Chan
梅丽华      Lihua Mei
邓宏志      Alex Deng
余嘉瑜     Ashley Yu

Years of 2013-2014 Teachers and Tutors
 校 长   Principal:     梁惠琼   Wai King Wong
校务员 Assistant:
 李悦菲  Yue Fei Li

黄颖珠   Yin Zhu Huang  黄忠鸿    Zhong Hong Huang
中文班  Chinese class
林小玲  Xiaoling Lin                    朱绮文  An Fong
王婕琪  Tina Wang                  何莉珍  Li Zhen He
林丽霞  Lixia Lin                   周红群  Hong Qun Zhou
刘就懿  JiuYi Liu                   莫志文  Zhi wen Fung
余恺欣  KaiXin Yu                   赵艳冰  Vicky Zhao
林绮玲  Qi Ling Lin                 杨  雪  Xue Yang
梁玉贞  Yuzhen Liang                 谭伟泉  Weiquan Tan
江辉辉  Hui Hui Jiang
课余班  After School
A) 老师 Teachers:
汤淑雯   Shu Wen Tang

吴婷婷  Ting Wu
陈珍妮   Jenny Chin
赵艳冰  Vicky Zhao
陈倩欣   Ada Chan                   梁凯皓  Kaihao Liang
B)

 课余班助教 Tutors:
 伍淑娜   Joyce Wu                   刘思莹   Si ying liu
杨德芳   Defang Yang                 李慧莹   Sandy Li
余嘉瑜    Ashley Yu                   余恺欣   KaiXin Yu
英数班  English & Math class    王谢倩娴  Agnes Wong
陈珍妮  Jenny Chin  陈潘桂珍  Jenny Chan             叶润宁  Anita Yip
才艺班  Art class
 ⓐ 美  术  班  Drawing class:  高光宇  Guang Yu Gao       谢小平Xiao Ping Xie
ⓑ  电子琴班  Keyboard class: 解天尧  Tian Yao Jie

 

Years of 2012-2013 Teachers and Tutors
校 长   Principal:     梁惠瓊   Wai King Wong
校务员 Assistant:
○1 黄炜琪    Wei qi Huang
○2 黄颖珠   Yin Zhu Huang
○3 张奕兴
○4 黃忠鸿   Zhong Hong Huang
中文班 Chinese class
陆颖贤  Ying Xian Lu               朱綺文  An Fong
林敏静  Carrie Lin                 何莉珍  Li Zhen He
林丽霞  Lixia Lin                  周紅群  Hong Qun Zhou
区君瑜  Jun Yu Qu                  莫志文  Zhi wen Fung
钟凤容  Joselyn Zhong              赵艳冰  Vicky Zhao
林小玲  ling xiao lin              王婕琪  Tina Wang
袁美华  MeiHua Qi-yuan             梅丽华  Li Hua Mei
江辉辉  Hui Hui Jiang              张小雅  Nikki Zhang
课余班 After School
A) 老师 Teachers:
汤淑雯   Shu Wen Tang               吴婷婷   Ting Wu
 陈珍妮   Jenny Chin                 陈潘桂珍 Jenny Chan
B) 课余班助教 Tutors:
        伍淑娜   Joyce Wu                   陈倩欣   Ada Chan
马菀麋   Wanmi Ma                   黄衍发   Tim Huang
       聶达辉   Alan Nie                     刘思莹   Si ying liu
英数班 English & Math class
 王謝倩嫻  Agnes Wong               李馮佩荷  Constance Lee
 陈潘桂珍  Jenny Chan
才艺班 Art class
ⓐ 美  术  班  Drawing class:  高光宇  Guang Yu Gao       谢小平Xiao Ping Xie
ⓑ 电子琴班  Keyboard class: 扬凯茜   Kai Chien Yang
ⓒ 钢  琴  班  Piano class:     谢弦舫 Hsien-Fans Hsieh    李慧怡 Hui Yi Li
ⓓ   小提琴班 Violin class:       卢  楠  Nan Lu                Kay Rooney
ⓔ 舞  蹈  班  Dance class:        由乡土舞蹈团老师任教。
Years of 2011-2012 Teachers and Tutors
校 长   Principal: 梁惠瓊  Wai King Wong
校务员 Assistant:○1 黄炜琪 Wayne Huang          ○2黄颖珠  Yin Zhu Huang
                    ○3 黃忠鸿  Zhong Hong Huang
中文班 Chinese class
陆颖贤  Ying Xian Lu                 朱綺文  An Fong
         林敏静  Carrie Lin                    何莉珍  Li Zhen He
林丽霞  Lixia Lin                     周紅群  Hong Qun Zhou
  區君瑜  Jun Yu Qu                    莫志文  Zhi wen Fung
        张雪萍  Xue ping Zhang             王婕琪   Tina Wang
袁美华  MeiHua Qi-yuan              梅丽华  Li Hua Mei
   江辉辉  Hui Hui Jiang               黄碧霞  Bi Xia Huang
课余班 After School
A) 老师 Teachers:
汤淑雯  Shu Wen Tang            吴婷婷  Ting Wu
  陈珍妮  Jenny Chin                 陈潘桂珍 Jenny Chan
黄碧霞  Bi Xia Huang
B) 课余班助教   Tutors:
林燕琦  Yan Qi lin                    伍淑娜   Shu Na Wu
马菀麋  Wanmi Ma                    伍淑仪   Shu Yi Wu
       聶达荣    Stephen Nie                叶姻廷   Jamie ye
              Si Ting Lin                           Sin Wing Chung
英数班 English & Math class
 王謝倩嫻  Agnes Wong          李馮佩荷  Constance Lee
 陈潘桂珍  Jenny Chan
才艺班 Art class
ⓐ 美术班 Drawing class: 高光宇 Guang Yu Gao   谢小平Xiao Ping Xie
ⓑ 电子琴班 Keyboard class: 李慧怡 Hui Yi Li
ⓒ 钢琴班 Piano class: 李慧怡 Hui Yi Li   高琦惠Qi Hui Gao
ⓓ 小提琴班 Violin class: 卢楠Nan Lu       Kay Rooney
ⓔ 舞蹈班Dance Class:由乡土舞蹈团老师任教。
Years of 2010-2011 Teachers and Tutors 
校 长   Principal: 梁惠瓊  Wai King Wong
校务员 Assistant:○1刘伟强   Wei Qiang Liu          ○2黄颖珠  Yin Zhu Huang
                     ○3黃忠鸿  Zhong Hong Huang     ○4梅丽华  Li Hua Mei
中文班 Chinese class
陆颖贤  Ying Xian Lu               朱绮文  An Fong
        汤建华  Jian Hua Tong             何莉珍  Li Zhen He
梅丽华  Li Hua Mei                 周红群  Hong Qun Zhou
  区君瑜  Jun Yu Qu                  莫志文  Zhi wen Fung
李艺斐  Yi Fei Li                     张雪萍  Xue ping Zhang
岑秋婷  Qiu Ting Cen                廖碧珊  Bi Shan Liao
张界华  Jie Hua zhang              陈雪芬Xue Fen Chen
课余班 After School
A) 老师 Teachers
刘震宇  Christopher Lao           汤淑雯  Shu Wen Tang
钱文卿  Men Chin Chien             梅丽华   Li Hua Mei
陈潘桂珍 Jenny Chan
B) 课余班助教   Tutors
  吴婷婷  Ting Wu                      陈珍妮  Jenny Chin
林燕琦  Yan Qi lin                     伍淑娜   Shu Na Wu
陆思新  Si Xin Lu                     伍淑仪   Shu Yi Wu
      汤淑雯  Shu Wen Tang              黄婉嫦   Wan Chang Huang
               Pui Ki Peggy Leung               Felicia Lin
英数班 English & Math class
 王謝倩嫻  Agnes Wong          李馮佩荷  Constance Lee
 陈潘桂珍  Jenny Chan
才艺班 Art class
ⓐ 美术班 Drawing class: 高光宇 Guang Yu Gao     谢小平Xiao Ping Xie
ⓑ 电子琴班 Keyboard class: 马骋Ma Cheng
ⓒ 钢琴班 Piano class: 王泳馨  Yung Hsing Wang    张玉芳 Yu Fang Chang
ⓓ 小提琴班 Violin class: 邓欣然Sonia Deng
ⓔ 舞蹈班 Dance class: 叶姻廷Jamie ye
Years of 2009-2010 Teachers and Tutors
校  长  Principal: 梁惠瓊  Wai King Wong
校务员 Assistant:○1黃忠升  Zhong Sheng Huang  ○2黄颖珠 Yin Zhu Huang
                    ○3黃忠鸿  Zhong Hong Huang
中文班 Chinese class
陆颖贤  Ying Xian Lu                朱綺文  An Fong
       汤建华  Jian Hua Tong             何莉珍  Li Zhen He
林绮玲  Kelly Lin                    周紅群  Hong Qun Zhou
區君瑜  Jun Yu Qu                  莫志文  Zhi wen Fung
李艺斐  Yi Fei Li                    张雪萍  Xue ping Zhang
伍柳青  Liu Qing Wu               遂宝何  Sui Bao He
课余班 After School
A) 老师 Teachers
张雪萍  Xue ping Zhang           朱绮文  An Fong
黄洁兰  Jer lan Huang             梅丽华  Li Hua Mei
Liyu Suki Zhong
B) 课余班助教   Tutors
  吴婷婷  Ting Wu                    陈珍妮  Jenny Chin
林燕琦 Yan Qi lin                  伍淑娜   Shu Na Wu
刘伟强  Wei Qiang Liu                       Hua Hueh Le
Yue Ting Deng                   Felicia Lin
Richard Liang
英数班 English & Math class
 王謝倩嫻  Agnes Wong            李馮佩荷  Constance Lee
 陈潘桂珍  Jenny Chan
才艺班 Art class
A) 美术班 Drawing class:    高光宇 Guang Yu Gao
B) 电子琴班 Keyboard class:  何  銳  Rui He
C) 钢琴班 Piano class:       林書紆  Shu Yu Lin   何銳  Rui He
张玉芳  Yu Fang Chang
D) 小提琴班 Violin class:     李藝音  Yi Yin Li      周毅   Yi Zhou
Year 2008-2009 Teachers and Tutors
校长   Principal
梁惠瓊  Wai King Wong
校务员 Assistant
黃忠升  Zhong Sheng Huang
中文班 Chinese class
•    朱綺文  An Fong
•    湯健華  Jian Hua Tong
•    何莉珍  Li Zhen He
•    黃瑞明  Rui Ming Huang
•    陸穎賢  Ying Xian Lu
•    岑秋婷  Qiu Ting Cen
•    區君瑜  Jun Yu Qu
•    周紅群  Hong Qun Zhou
•    黄耀莹  Yao ying Huang
•    杜佩玲  Pei ling Luong
•    莫志文  Zhi wen Fung
•    李艺斐  Yi fei li
•    伍淑雯  Shu wen Wu
•    张雪萍  Xue ping Zhang
•    林宝珍  Bao Zhen Lin
课余班 After School
A) 老师 Teachers
•    张雪萍  Xue ping Zhang
•    梁淑贤  Shu xian Liang
•    黄洁兰  Jer lan Huang
•    朱磊文  Lawrence Chu
B) 课余班助教 Tutors
•    吴婷婷  Ting Wu
•    陈珍妮  Jenny Chin
•    林燕琦  Yan Qi Lin
•    邝绮云  Qi yun Kuang
•    黄艳华  Yan hua Huang
•    梁洁华  Sandy Wu
•    黄家莹  Jiaying Huang
英数班 English & Math class
•    王謝倩嫻Agnes Wong
•    李馮佩荷Constance Lee
•    陈潘桂珍Jenny Chan
才艺班 Art class
A)美术班 Drawing class
•    高光宇  Gao Guang Yu
B)电子琴班 Keyboard class
•    何  銳  Rui He
C) 钢琴班 Piano class
•    林書紆  Shu Yu Lin
•    何  銳  Rui He
D)小提琴班 Violin class
•    李藝音  Yi Yin Li
•    陳俞文  Yu Wen Chen

Year 2007-2008 Teachers and Tutors
校长   Principal
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务员 Assistant
•    Zhong Sheng Huang 黃忠升
中文班及课余班Chinese class& after school
•    Gao Guang Yu 高光宇
•    An Fong 朱綺文
•    Jian Hua Tong 湯健華
•    Pei Ci Yuang 袁佩慈
•    Su Xin Wu 吳素芯
•    Li Zhen He 何莉珍
•    Rui Ming Huang 黃瑞明
•    Rong Zi Hu 胡容子
•    Jing Wu 林 靜
•    Ying Xian Lu 陸穎賢
•    Qiu Ting Cen 岑秋婷
•    Xiao Shan Mai 麥小珊
•    Su Fang Guan 關素芳
•    Jun Yu Qu 區君瑜
•    Tan Tan Ng 吳丹丹
•    Hong Qun Zhou 周紅群
•    Jun Yu Qu
•    Rui Ming Huang
•    Xiao Shan Mai
•    Agnes Wong 謝倩嫻
•    Constance Lee 李馮佩荷
•    Jenny Chan 潘桂珍
•    Shu Yu Lin 林書紆
•    Yi Yin Li 李藝音
•    Yu Wen Chen 陳俞文
•    Rui He 何 銳
•    Man Ying Lo 盧曼迎
•    Janice Chu
•    Ting Wu
•    Jenny Chin
•    Ze Sheng Liang
•    Yan Qi Lin

Year 2006-2007 Teachers and Tutors
校长   Principal
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务员 Assistant
•    Zhong Sheng Huang 黃忠升
中文班及课余班Chinese class& after school
•    Desiree Wong 黃秀蕙
•    Gao Guang Yu 高光宇
•    Qi Ling Chen 陳綺玲
•    Yang Cai Luo 羅碧妍
•    An Fong 朱綺文
•    Jian Hua Tang 湯健華
•    Yan Hong Mei 梅豔紅
•    Hong Qun Zhou 周紅群
•    Pei Ci Yuang 袁佩慈
•    Li Hui Ping
•    Miao Ling Chen 陳妙玲
•    Su Xin Wu 吳素芯
•    Bi Shan Liao 廖碧珊
•    Jiu Yi Liu 劉就懿
•    Li Zhen He 何莉珍
•    Yong Le He 何永樂
•    Ying Xian Lu 陸穎賢
•    Agnes Wong 謝倩嫻
•    Constance Lee 李馮佩荷
•    Rui He 何 銳
•    Tan Tan Ng 吳丹丹
•    Brian Chen
•    Yu Wen Chen 陳俞文
•    Benjiamin Wong
•    Man Ying Lo 盧曼迎
•    Lin Tai Io 姚蓮蒂
•    Yi Jia Huang
•    Irene Chen
•    Jenny Chin 潘桂珍
•    Ting Wu
•    Li YI Ying 李藝音
•    Keith Jan
•    Jennifer Yuen
•    David Lin
•    Peter Tsang
•    Yin Yan Fang
•    Jia Yi Zhou 周佳誼
Year 2005-2006 Teachers and Tutors
校长   Principal
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务员 Assistant
•    Zhong Sheng Huang 黃忠升
•    Zhong Hong Huang 黃忠紅
中文班及课余班Chinese class& after school
•    Gao Guang Yu 高光宇
•    Desiree Wong 黃秀蕙
•    Qi Ling Chen 陳綺玲
•    Yang Cai Luo 羅碧妍
•    An Fong 朱綺文
•    Jian Hua Tang 湯健華
•    Yan Hong Mei 梅豔紅
•    Hong Qun Zhou 周紅群
•    Pei Ci Yuang 袁佩慈
•    Miao Ling Chen 陳妙玲
•    Bi Shan Liao 廖碧珊
•    Lin Tai Io 姚蓮蒂
•    Sau K. Yip 葉秀娟
•    Rui He 何 銳
•    Tan Tan Ng 吳丹丹
•    Brian Chen
•    Andrew Taylor 陸穎賢
•    Zhong Hong Huang 黃忠紅
•    Agnes Wong 謝倩嫻
•    Jack Yuen
•    Yu Wen Chen 陳俞文
•    Sen Yue
•    Jack Yuen
•    David Lin
•    Ting Wu
•    Jenny Chin 潘桂珍
•    Winnie Chan
•    Peter Tsang
•    Sylvia Chong
•    Justina Wong

Year 2004-2005 Teachers and Tutors
校长   Principal
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务员 Assistant
•    Zhong Hong Huang 黃忠紅
中文班及课余班Chinese class& after school
•    Gao Guang Yu 高光宇
•    Agnes Wong 謝倩嫻
•    Desiree Wong 黃秀蕙
•    Qi Ling Chen 陳綺玲
•    Bi Yan Luo 羅碧妍
•    Jian Hua Tang 湯健華
•    Yao Ying Huang 黃耀瑩
•    An Fong 朱綺文
•    Zhong Shang Huang 黃忠尚
•    Yan Hong Mei 梅豔紅
•    Nancy Yang
•    Benjamin Wong
•    Rui He 何 銳 Electronic Keyboard & Piano teacher.
•    Tan Tan Ng 吳丹丹
•    Min Luo 羅 敏
•    Kang Jie Zheng 鄭康婕
•    Tee Khoon Tang 董帝均: Violin teacher.
•    Yang, Fan 杨凡 : Painting teacher
•    Angel Feng
•    JunWei Luo
•    Tai Ni Wu
•    Jing Ye Chen
•    Andrew Yang
•    Francisca Tan
•    Ying Liang
•    Qin Jin Pang

Year 2003-2004 Teachers and Tutors

校长   Principal
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务员 Assistant
•    Zhong Hong Huang 黃忠紅
中文班及课余班Chinese class& after school
•    Qi Ling Chen 陳綺玲
•    Bi Yan Luo 羅碧妍
•    Desiree Wong 黃秀蕙
•    Jian Hua Tang 湯健華
•    Lisao Ling Lin 林 淩
•    Zhong Shang Huang 黃忠尚
•    Yao Ying Huang 黃耀瑩
•    Yan Hong Mei 梅豔紅
•    Benjamin Wong
•    Rui He 何 銳
•    Tan Tan Ng 吳丹丹
•    Min Luo 羅 敏
•    Kwong Lung Lau 劉廣龍
•    Hin Fei Wong 黃憲輝
•    Zhong Hong Huang 黃忠紅
•    Yi Cheng Wu
•    Chu Yu Huang 林筱翎
•    Annie Wu
•    Jie Pan
•    Raymond Chow

Year 2002-2003 Teachers and Tutors
校长   Principal
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务员 Assistant
•    Zhong Shang Huang 黃忠尚
中文班及课余班Chinese class& after school
•    Annie Fok
•    Calista Tse 谢淑仪
•    Hin Fei Wong 黃憲輝
•    Lin Ning Chen 陈慧莲
•    Jian Hua Tang 湯健華
•    Xue Hua Zhang 张雪欢
•    Desiree Wong 黃秀蕙
•    Qi Ling Chen 陳綺玲
•    Bi Yan Luo 羅碧妍
•    Zhong Fang Lin 林仲芳
•    Lai Sun Wong 黄丽新
•    Zhong Shang Huang 黃忠尚
•    Chiara Jiang 江轻舟
•    Tan Tan Ng 吳丹丹
•    Min Luo 羅 敏
•    Zhi Ting Du 杜緻婷
•    Amanda Chin
•    Lena Mei
Year 2001-2002 Teacher and Tutors
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务员 Assistant
•    Zhi Ting Du 杜緻婷
•    Calista Tse 謝淑儀
•    Hin Fei Wong 黃憲輝
•    Hong Qun Zhou 周紅群
•    Xue Hua Zhang 張雪歡
•    Desiree Wong 黃秀蕙
•    Tian Min Mo 莫天敏
•    Lai Sun Wong 黃麗新
•    Kio Fong 馮   喬
•    Ling Lin 林   淩
•    Amanda Chin
•    Sara Wu

Year 2000-2001 Teachers and Tutors

校长   Principal
•    Wai King Wong 梁惠瓊
校务主任
•    Shuk Kan Tsang 曾淑瑾
•    Aide Deng 鄧 紅
中文班及课余班Chinese class& after school

•    Kristina Du 杜緻婷
•    Calista Tse 謝淑儀
•    Hin Fei Wong 黃憲輝
•    Hong Qun Zhou 周紅群
•    Maggie Zhang 張雪歡
•    Jian He Qiu 丘健和
•    Christina Lei
•    Bonnie Ng
•    Rita Tran
•    Helen Tran
•    Emily Yu
•    Si Ping Luo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

NONDISCRIMINATORY POLICY Chung Wah Academy of New England admits qualified students of any race, color, national or ethnic origin, sex, age, disability, religion, sexual orientation and gender identity to all the rights, privileges, programs, and activities generally accorded or made available to students at the school. It does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national or ethnic origin, sex, age, disability, religion, sexual orientation and gender identity , in the administration of its educational policies, admissions policies and scholarship programs.